Rieseinteilung

Interkantonales Hornusserfest

Samstag 22. August und Sonntag 23. August

Sonntag, 23. August – Spielbeginn xx.yy Uhr

AnhornussenAbtun
Ries 1 Urtenen AWäseli A
Ries 2 Richigen AWinterthur A
Ries 3 Bern-Beundenfeld AHasle b. Burgdorf A
Ries 4 Rütschelen AZuchwil A
Ries 5 Trimstein AWäseli B
Ries 6 Obergerlafingen ABern-Beundenfeld B
Ries 7 Höchstetten AWinistorf-Seeberg A
Ries 8 Oberönz-Niederönz ARüdtligen-Alchenflüh A
Ries 9 Aeschi AUnterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt A
Ries 10 MessenSinneringen-Vechigen A

 

Sonntag, 23. August – Spielbeginn xx.yy Uhr

AnhornussenAbtun
Ries 11 Dürrenroth ASchoren A
Ries 12 Urtenen BBiberist-Dorf
Ries 13 RohrbachgrabenThalgraben
Ries 14 Heimiswil BHabstetten
Ries 15 ThörishausKirchberg
Ries 16 Lüsslingen-NennigkofenHindelbank A
Ries 17 LimpachSchwarzenburg A
Ries 18 Büren zum Hof ASchmidigen
Ries 19 Lyssach BUtzigen B
Ries 20 OberthalZuchwil B

 

Samstag, 22. August – Spielbeginn xx.yy Uhr

AnhornussenAbtun
Ries 1 MülchiTenniken
Ries 2 Krauchthal-Hub BDotzigen
Ries 3 Baden-BruggWyssachen
Ries 4 Rüdtligen-Alchenflüh BGümligen
Ries 5 Rütschelen BBramberg B
Ries 6 HaltenUtzenstorf-Koppigen B
Ries 7 Biel-Schwadernau AAefligen
Ries 8 Sinneringen-Vechigen BFerenberg
Ries 9 Winterthur BBern-Beundenfeld C
Ries 10 Gerzensee-KirchdorfObergerlafingen B

Samstag, 22. August – Spielbeginn xx.yy Uhr

AnhornussenAbtun
Ries 11 Wangenried-WanzwilOberönz-Niederönz B
Ries 12 LohnWinistorf-Seeberg B
Ries 13 BäriswilAeschi B
Ries 14 Rüderswil CSchoren B
Ries 15 Unterfrittenbach-Emmenmatt BHasle bei Burgdorf B
Ries 16 Dürrenroth BTrimstein B
Ries 17 ArchLyssach C
Ries 18 Wäseli CHeimiswil C
Ries 19 Heimiswil DUtzigen C
Ries 20 Biel-Schwadernau BBüren zum Hof B

Emmentalisches Hornusserfest

Samstag 29. August und Sonntag 30. August

Samstag, 29. August – Spielbeginn 10.00 Uhr

AnhornussenAbtun
Ries 1 Zäziwil- Reutenen AThun A
Ries 2 Gerlafingen- Zielebach AWasen – Lugenbach B
Ries 3 Schüpbach AUtzenstorf- Koppigen A
Ries 4 Schafhausen AErsigen A
Ries 5 Langnau BergeHeimiswil A
Ries 6 Röthenbach AOschwand- Biembach A
Ries 7 Rüdtligen- Alchenflüh ALyssach A
Ries 8 Biglen- Arni AHasle b.Burgdorf A
Ries 9 Stalden – Dorf ARüderswil A
Ries 10 Oberdiessbach AWasen- Lugenbach A

Samstag 29. August – Spielbeginn 10.00 Uhr

AnhornussenAbtun
Ries 11 RüedisbachHäusernmoos
Ries 12 Steinen bei Signau AWasen – Lugenbach C
Ries 13 Wynigen – RumendingenDürrenroth A
Ries 14 BowilZollbrück
Ries 15 Rüegsau – AffolternABusswil bei Heimiswil
Ries 16 Mützlenberg – Nesselgraben AThalgraben
Ries 17 Heimiswil BWiler
Ries 18 Lueg i. E.Grünnenmatt – Brandis
Ries 19 Röthenbach BUnterfrittenbach – Emmenmatt A
Ries 20 AlchenstorfGerlafingen – Zielebach B

Sonntag, 30. August – Spielbeginn 10.00 Uhr

AnhornussenAbtun
Ries 1 KirchbergWasen – Lugenbach B
Ries 2 Bigenthal – Walkringen AIlfis
Ries 3 Rüderswil BAefligen
Ries 4 Oschwand – Biembach BSchüpbach B
Ries 5 BurgdorfSumiswald
Ries 6 GohlBiglen – Arni C
Ries 7 OberthalLyssach B
Ries 8 ObergoldbachGerlafingen – Zielebach C
Ries 9 Zäziwil – Reutenen CBiglen – Arni B
Ries 10 Rüdtligen – Alchenflüh BZäziwil – Reutenen B

Sonntag, 30. August – Spielbeginn 10.00 Uhr

AnhornussenAbtun
Ries 11 Heimiswil CStalden – Dorf 
Ries 12 Walkringen – Bigenthal BHasle b Burgdorf B
Ries 13 Thun BMützlenberg – Nesselgraben B
Ries 14 Uterfrittenbach – Emmenmatt BRüegsau – Affoltern B
Ries 15 Rüderswil CSchafhausen B
Ries 16 Steinen bei Signau BHeimiswil D
Ries 17 Steingrube – Zimmerberg Lyssach C
Ries 18 Ersigen BOberdiessbach B
Ries 19 Röthenbach CHeimisbach
Ries 20 Dürrenroth BBigel – Goldbach